Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 24 november 14:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anders Åslund BK Kristallen Herrar A
2. Björn Zandén BK Kristallen Herrar C
3. Brittany Stewart BK Kristallen Damer C
4. Elisabeth Bjärkstedt BK Kristallen Damer D
5. Gunnar Persson BK Kristallen Herrar D
6. Jens Persson BK Kristallen Herrar B
7. Jessica Lindqvist BK Kristallen Damer C
8. Johan Larsson BK Kristallen Herrar A
9. Jonny Winberg BK Kristallen Herrar C
10. Jouni Salmi BK Kristallen Herrar B
11. Katherine Lara Cabada BK Kristallen Damer C
12. Lisa Skårman BK Kristallen Damer D
13. Magnus Hedström BK Kristallen Herrar A
14. Maria Hagstedt BK Kristallen Damer A
15. Mats Bergström BK Kristallen Herrar D
16. Mats Karlsson BK Kristallen Herrar C
17. Niklas Norin BK Kristallen Herrar C
18. Richard Andersson BK Kristallen Herrar C
19. Rori Mäkipää-Funck BK Kristallen Damer C
20. Samuel Karlsson BK Kristallen Herrar D
21. Therese Norberg BK Kristallen Damer D
22. Therese Persson BK Kristallen Damer B
23. Viktor Thelin BK Kristallen Herrar C
24. Leif Davidsson Hammarby IF BF Herrar A
25. Agneta Hansson Norsborgs AIK Damer D
26. Caroline Dahlström Norsborgs AIK Damer A
27. Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK Herrar A
28. Kasper Schweighofer Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
29. Katarina Prodanovic Norsborgs AIK Damer D
30. Linnéa Björkqvist Norsborgs AIK Damer D
31. Louise Andersson Norsborgs AIK Damer A
32. Mikael Andersson Norsborgs AIK Gotlandsränna
33. Petra Söderström Norsborgs AIK Damer D
34. Petri Tanner Norsborgs AIK Herrar B
35. Rickard Blomdahl Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
36. Sari Nurmi Norsborgs AIK Damer D
37. Stefan Westerdahl Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
38. Åsa Jacobsson Norsborgs AIK Damer B
39. Anette Danielsson Solhöjdens IF Damer A
40. Anna-Lisa Planholm Solhöjdens IF Gotlandsränna
41. Leif Karlsson Solhöjdens IF Herrar B
42. Maria Carlehed Solhöjdens IF Damer A
43.      
44.      
45.      
46.      
47.      
48.      
49.      
50.      
51.      
52.      
53.      
54.      
55.      
56.      
57.      
58.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anders Åslund BK Kristallen Herrar A
  Magnus Hedström BK Kristallen Herrar A
2. Jens Persson BK Kristallen Herrar B
  Johan Larsson BK Kristallen Herrar A
3. Maria Hagstedt BK Kristallen Damer A
  Therese Persson BK Kristallen Damer B
4. Mats Bergström BK Kristallen Herrar D
  Samuel Karlsson BK Kristallen Herrar D
5. Jessica Lindqvist BK Kristallen Damer C
  Lisa Skårman BK Kristallen Damer D
6. Jonny Winberg BK Kristallen Herrar C
  Mats Karlsson BK Kristallen Herrar C
7. Brittany Stewart BK Kristallen Damer C
  Rori Mäkipää-Funck BK Kristallen Damer C
8. Björn Zandén BK Kristallen Herrar C
  Richard Andersson BK Kristallen Herrar C
9. Katherine Lara Cabada BK Kristallen Damer C
  Therese Norberg BK Kristallen Damer D
10. Jouni Salmi BK Kristallen Herrar B
  Viktor Thelin BK Kristallen Herrar C
11. Conny Nilsson Norsborgs AIK Herrar A
  Mikael Andersson Norsborgs AIK Gotlandsränna
12. Linnéa Björkqvist Norsborgs AIK Damer D
  Åsa Jacobsson Norsborgs AIK Damer B
13. Agneta Hansson Norsborgs AIK Damer D
  Sari Nurmi Norsborgs AIK Damer D
14. Kasper Schweighofer Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
  Petri Tanner Norsborgs AIK Herrar B
15. Katarina Prodanovic Norsborgs AIK Damer D
  Petra Söderström Norsborgs AIK Damer D
16. Caroline Dahlström Norsborgs AIK Damer A
  Louise Andersson Norsborgs AIK Damer A
17. Rickard Blomdahl Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
  Stefan Westerdahl Norsborgs AIK Herrar C
18. Anette Danielsson Solhöjdens IF Damer A
  Maria Carlehed Solhöjdens IF Damer A