Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 24 november 15:30

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Eric Plantin BK Bus Herrar A
2. Ernesto Rodriguez BK Bus Herrar B
3. Hjalmar Ulfson BK Bus Herrar D
4. Joakim Haraldsson BK Bus Herrar A
5. Johan Hillborg BK Bus Herrar C
6. Max Eriksson BK Bus Herrar D
7. Mika Toivonen BK Bus Herrar D
8. Mikael Holma BK Bus Herrar B
9. Patrik Nygren BK Bus Herrar C
10. Sebastian Falk BK Bus Herrar D
11. Adriano Nilsson BK Lindarna Herrar B
12. Anders Fougner BK Lindarna Herrar C
13. Anton Ahlgren Andersson BK Lindarna Herrar D
14. August Guilletmot BK Lindarna Herrar B
15. Bernabè Orellana BK Lindarna Herrar C
16. Camilla Hedbom BK Lindarna Damer D
17. Camilla Salkert BK Lindarna Damer A
18. Christian Åström BK Lindarna Herrar D
19. Daniel Gustafsson BK Lindarna Herrar C
20. Emma Jarheim BK Lindarna Damer A
21. Hans Erik Jacobson BK Lindarna Herrar B
22. Jessica Pavlov BK Lindarna Damer D
23. Lisa Dahl BK Lindarna Damer A
24. Matilda Holmgren BK Lindarna Damer B
25. Petter Wrigstad BK Lindarna Herrar A
26. Susanne Englund BK Lindarna Damer B
27. Therese Liljeholm BK Lindarna Damer D
28. Tommy Lindström BK Lindarna Herrar A
29. Toomas Tarkpea BK Lindarna Herrar C
30. Alexander Johansson BK Runan Herrar A
31. Marianna Ernemar Kings Pin BK Damer A
32. Anna Torngren Täby BwK Damer B
33. Billy Giacone Täby BwK Herrar C
34. Catarina Karlsson Täby BwK Damer C
35. Daniel Widberg Täby BwK Herrar A
36. Edvin Behmer Täby BwK Herrar A
37. Filip Petersson Täby BwK Herrar C
38. Hanna Jonsson Täby BwK Damer B
39. Josefine Pousette Täby BwK Damer C
40. Kevin Knowles Täby BwK Herrar B
41. Ludvig Lindholm Täby BwK Herrar D
42. Mats Axelsson Täby BwK Herrar B
43. Michael Strömhielm Täby BwK Herrar B
44. Mikael Bjerkestrand Täby BwK Herrar D
45. Nils Rockberg Täby BwK Herrar B
46. Patrik Ingö Täby BwK Herrar B
47. Sara Torngren Täby BwK Damer B
48. Simon Bernhardsson Täby BwK Herrar D
49. Thomas Berglin Täby BwK Herrar C
50. Torbjörn Nikolaisen Täby BwK Herrar C
51. Yonathan Araya Nässel Täby BwK Herrar B
52.      
53.      
54.      
55.      
56.      
57.      
58.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Hjalmar Ulfson BK Bus Herrar D
  Patrik Nygren BK Bus Herrar C
2. Ernesto Rodriguez BK Bus Herrar B
  Joakim Haraldsson BK Bus Herrar A
3. Eric Plantin BK Bus Herrar A
  Mikael Holma BK Bus Herrar B
4. Mika Toivonen BK Bus Herrar D
  Sebastian Falk BK Bus Herrar D
5. Petter Wrigstad BK Lindarna Herrar A
  Tommy Lindström BK Lindarna Herrar A
6. Adriano Nilsson BK Lindarna Herrar B
  August Guilletmot BK Lindarna Herrar B
7. Anders Fougner BK Lindarna Herrar C
  Bernabè Orellana BK Lindarna Herrar C
8. Daniel Gustafsson BK Lindarna Herrar C
  Toomas Tarkpea BK Lindarna Herrar C
9. Camilla Salkert BK Lindarna Damer A
  Emma Jarheim BK Lindarna Damer A
10. Lisa Dahl BK Lindarna Damer A
  Matilda Holmgren BK Lindarna Damer B
11. Camilla Hedbom BK Lindarna Damer D
  Jessica Pavlov BK Lindarna Damer D
12. Anna Torngren Täby BwK Damer B
  Sara Torngren Täby BwK Damer B
13. Hanna Jonsson Täby BwK Damer B
  Josefine Pousette Täby BwK Damer C
14. Edvin Behmer Täby BwK Herrar A
  Kevin Knowles Täby BwK Herrar B
15. Daniel Widberg Täby BwK Herrar A
  Nils Rockberg Täby BwK Herrar B
16. Michael Strömhielm Täby BwK Herrar B
  Patrik Ingö Täby BwK Herrar B
17. Thomas Berglin Täby BwK Herrar C
  Torbjörn Nikolaisen Täby BwK Herrar C
18. Billy Giacone Täby BwK Herrar C
  Yonathan Araya Nässel Täby BwK Herrar B
19. Filip Petersson Täby BwK Herrar C
  Ludvig Lindholm Täby BwK Herrar D
20. Mikael Bjerkestrand Täby BwK Herrar D
  Simon Bernhardsson Täby BwK Herrar D