Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 24 november 12:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Mathias Lööw   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar A   196 159 177 218   750
2. Thomas Andersson   SK Nova   Herrar A   190 160 168 157   675
3. Peter Svensson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar A   178 199 130 152   659
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Erik Nilsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar B   171 170 112 181   634
2. Mikael Jonsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar B   164 140 166 151   621
3. Staffan Rhedin   SK Nova   Herrar B   159 134 138 164   595
4. Tobias Knaerkegaard   SK Nova   Herrar B   128 181 114 153   576
5. Andreas Leuving   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar B   156 136 158 122   572
6. Mathias Eriksson   SK Nova   Herrar B   115 168 136 140   559
7. Toni Sandelin   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar B   126 112 83 90   411
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Ronnie Ohlsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar C   156 92 139 119   506
2. Kasper Lindqvist Söderström   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar C   105 104 113 176   498
3. Daniel Hägerbäck   SK Nova   Herrar C   119 147 109 115   490
4. Jan-Erik Lundwall   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar C   73 126 150 107   456
5. Johan Holm   BK Mälaren   Herrar C   116 111 108 102   437
6. Mattias Lindberg   SK Nova   Herrar C   99 92 86 133   410
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Björn Peterzén   BK Mälaren   Herrar D   140 108 96 111   455
2. Daniel Pettersson   SK Nova   Herrar D   98 127 110 115   450
3. Bilal Alikhan   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar D   117 101 107 120   445
4. Bo Åhlstedt   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar D   125 96 77 131   429
5. Fabian Enache   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar D   85 118 118 99   420
6. Niklas Nyström   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar D   84 85 94 96   359
7. Yngve Nilsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar D   63 113 82 94   352
8. Kaj Hänninnen   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar D   68 82 103 89   342
9. Tony Jubel   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar D   95 81 88 66   330
10. Mikael Nystedt   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar D   96 68 69 87   320
11. Gösta Björk   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar D   96 73 75 62   306
12. Odin Lundwall   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar D   63 74 66 78   281
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Sofie Hägglöf   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Damer A   154 134 146 138   572
2. Anna-Leena Haataja   SK Nova   Damer A   120 137 129 110   496
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Lotta Elebrand   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Damer B   100 147 114 152   513
2. Frida Ek Kofod   SK Nova   Damer B   98 113 110 144   465
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Camilla Nilsson   BK Lindarna   Damer C   78 100 110 86   374
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Victoria Valverde   Norsborgs AIK   Damer D   107 78 131 87   403
2. Mikaela Gunnars   Norsborgs AIK   Damer D   101 84 79 108   372
3. Mari Wiman   Norsborgs AIK   Damer D   72 92 71 64   299