Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 24 november 14:00

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Johan Larsson   BK Kristallen   Herrar A   159 183 208 167   717
2. Anders Åslund   BK Kristallen   Herrar A   148 177 185 157   667
3. Conny Nilsson   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar A   141 173 144 194   652
4. Magnus Hedström   BK Kristallen   Herrar A   185 168 155 142   650
5. Leif Davidsson   Hammarby IF BF   Herrar A   144 152 164 153   613
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Jouni Salmi   BK Kristallen   Herrar B   127 166 176 155   624
2. Jens Persson   BK Kristallen   Herrar B   134 140 135 214   623
3. Petri Tanner   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar B   124 149 167 175   615
4. Leif Karlsson   Solhöjdens IF   Herrar B   130 139 145 119   533
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Rickard Blomdahl   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar C   141 145 103 125   514
2. Mats Karlsson   BK Kristallen   Herrar C   107 139 134 115   495
3. Niklas Norin   BK Kristallen   Herrar C   97 136 150 101   484
4. Björn Zandén   BK Kristallen   Herrar C   105 101 132 116   454
5. Viktor Thelin   BK Kristallen   Herrar C   111 102 111 129   453
6. Kasper Schweighofer   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar C   124 107 113 100   444
7. Stefan Westerdahl   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar C   118 90 122 100   430
8. Jonny Winberg   BK Kristallen   Herrar C   118 89 112 105   424
9. Richard Andersson   BK Kristallen   Herrar C   133 81 111 84   409
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Mats Bergström   BK Kristallen   Herrar D   123 105 75 121   424
2. Samuel Karlsson   BK Kristallen   Herrar D   88 94 113 87   382
3. Gunnar Persson   BK Kristallen   Herrar D   75 80 53 44   252
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Caroline Dahlström   Norsborgs AIK   Damer A   159 155 182 138   634
2. Maria Carlehed   Solhöjdens IF   Damer A   159 124 129 149   561
3. Maria Hagstedt   BK Kristallen   Damer A   170 142 135 105   552
4. Anette Danielsson   Solhöjdens IF   Damer A   135 157 123 136   551
5. Louise Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   Damer A   145 120 134 106   505
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Therese Persson   BK Kristallen   Damer B   118 120 89 117   444
2. Åsa Jacobsson   Norsborgs AIK   Damer B   93 91 115 104   403
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Rori Mäkipää-Funck   BK Kristallen   Damer C   99 125 89 115   428
2. Jessica Lindqvist   BK Kristallen   Damer C   127 116 86 86   415
3. Katherine Lara Cabada   BK Kristallen   Damer C   110 89 85 110   394
4. Brittany Stewart   BK Kristallen   Damer C   93 92 90 102   377
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Lisa Skårman   BK Kristallen   Damer D   129 101 97 115   442
2. Linnéa Björkqvist   Norsborgs AIK   Damer D   82 96 104 129   411
3. Katarina Prodanovic   Norsborgs AIK   Damer D   102 84 101 83   370
4. Agneta Hansson   Norsborgs AIK   Damer D   93 90 88 94   365
5. Petra Söderström   Norsborgs AIK   Damer D   60 77 73 72   282
6. Elisabeth Bjärkstedt   BK Kristallen   Damer D   77 66 71 67   281
7. Sari Nurmi   Norsborgs AIK   Damer D   54 63 56 90   263
8. Therese Norberg   BK Kristallen   Damer D   25 94 22 26   167
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Mikael Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   Gotlandsränna   173 164 146 140   623
2. Anna-Lisa Planholm   Solhöjdens IF   Gotlandsränna   126 152 180 143   601