Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 24 november 15:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Alexander Johansson   BK Runan   Herrar A   191 189 192 159   731
2. Joakim Haraldsson   BK Bus   Herrar A   143 199 187 193   722
3. Eric Plantin   BK Bus   Herrar A   213 132 120 235   700
4. Tommy Lindström   BK Lindarna   Herrar A   130 208 196 147   681
5. Daniel Widberg   Täby BwK   Herrar A   133 127 150 159   569
6. Edvin Behmer   Täby BwK   Herrar A   140 147 128 131   546
7. Petter Wrigstad   BK Lindarna   Herrar A   151 110 107 103   471
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Hans Erik Jacobson   BK Lindarna   Herrar B   201 124 193 141   659
2. Ernesto Rodriguez   BK Bus   Herrar B   202 137 168 141   648
3. Kevin Knowles   Täby BwK   Herrar B   172 122 144 128   566
4. Michael Strömhielm   Täby BwK   Herrar B   135 176 123 121   555
5. Mats Axelsson   Täby BwK   Herrar B   140 142 123 147   552
6. August Guilletmot   BK Lindarna   Herrar B   122 130 140 159   551
7. Yonathan Araya Nässel   Täby BwK   Herrar B   126 135 146 141   548
8. Adriano Nilsson   BK Lindarna   Herrar B   104 155 136 135   530
9. Nils Rockberg   Täby BwK   Herrar B   95 114 143 122   474
10. Mikael Holma   BK Bus   Herrar B   118 92 126 117   453
11. Patrik Ingö   Täby BwK   Herrar B   115 120 126 81   442
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Bernabè Orellana   BK Lindarna   Herrar C   164 183 106 94   547
2. Filip Petersson   Täby BwK   Herrar C   102 142 127 138   509
3. Anders Fougner   BK Lindarna   Herrar C   113 146 92 147   498
4. Billy Giacone   Täby BwK   Herrar C   106 104 152 127   489
5. Torbjörn Nikolaisen   Täby BwK   Herrar C   122 140 98 111   471
6. Johan Hillborg   BK Bus   Herrar C   137 91 113 127   468
7. Patrik Nygren   BK Bus   Herrar C   116 105 123 117   461
8. Daniel Gustafsson   BK Lindarna   Herrar C   118 80 98 162   458
9. Thomas Berglin   Täby BwK   Herrar C   126 86 129 100   441
10. Toomas Tarkpea   BK Lindarna   Herrar C   98 104 126 104   432
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Simon Bernhardsson   Täby BwK   Herrar D   87 116 96 123   422
2. Mika Toivonen   BK Bus   Herrar D   109 102 122 88   421
3. Christian Åström   BK Lindarna   Herrar D   114 95 106 100   415
4. Max Eriksson   BK Bus   Herrar D   94 102 102 100   398
5. Anton Ahlgren Andersson   BK Lindarna   Herrar D   105 121 91 74   391
6. Sebastian Falk   BK Bus   Herrar D   80 112 123 75   390
7. Ludvig Lindholm   Täby BwK   Herrar D   88 92 89 99   368
8. Mikael Bjerkestrand   Täby BwK   Herrar D   100 91 94 67   352
9. Hjalmar Ulfson   BK Bus   Herrar D   59 80 52 146   337
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Camilla Salkert   BK Lindarna   Damer A   184 128 121 141   574
2. Emma Jarheim   BK Lindarna   Damer A   131 119 155 118   523
3. Lisa Dahl   BK Lindarna   Damer A   129 133 120 135   517
4. Marianna Ernemar   BK Bus   Damer A   104 118 104 128   454
 
 
DAMER B
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Susanne Englund   BK Lindarna   Damer B   135 129 122 128   514
2. Matilda Holmgren   BK Lindarna   Damer B   108 110 114 122   454
3. Anna Torngren   Täby BwK   Damer B   116 119 94 107   436
4. Sara Torngren   Täby BwK   Damer B   111 88 106 104   409
5. Hanna Jonsson   Täby BwK   Damer B   99 52 119 114   384
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Catarina Karlsson   Täby BwK   Damer C   106 74 120 100   400
2. Josefine Pousette   Täby BwK   Damer C   78 82 130 86   376
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Camilla Hedbom   BK Lindarna   Damer D   111 99 133 122   465
2. Therese Liljeholm   BK Lindarna   Damer D   87 98 98 107   390
3. Jessica Pavlov   BK Lindarna   Damer D   98 77 91 83   349